Caterpillar Excavators

For more information about Caterpillar Excavators parts please contact us

OEM # BERCO # ITM # MODEL DESCRIPTION ALTERNATIVE PART #’S NOTES
EARLY MODEL SERIES EXCAVATORS
CONFIRM BOLT HOLE SIZE
5W7283 CR1766/47 FY4048C0Y00047 205 47 LINK RAIL CR4020/47
7H3596 CR429 S/N 3HC, 4DC 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT
5W4153 CR3226/20 Z14043A0N0500V 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4154 CR3226/24 Z14043A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4167 CR3226/30 Z14043A0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4155 CR3226/36 Z14043A0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
8U3456 CR4854/47 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00047 47 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5W9826 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0500 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9830 CR3248/24 Z3209300N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
8U2704 CR3248/30 Z3209300N0750 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9834 CR3248/36 Z3209300N0900 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 TOP ROLLER 8E7494
1M6226 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
8E1882 SPLINED SPROCKET 23T
5W4168 IDLER W/BLOCKS
8E1442 CR4854/45 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00045 205B 45 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 S/N 5ZF 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E3332 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E3333 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E3334 CR3248/36 ZY4043J0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
1M6226 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
8E1882 SPLINED SPROCKET 23T
9W8045 IDLER W/BLOCKS
CONFIRM BOLT HOLE SIZE
5W4166 CR1766/51 FY4048C0Y00051 211 51 LINK RAIL CR4020/51
7H3596 CR429 S/N 4EC, 5CC 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT
5W4153 CR3226/20 Z14043A0N0500V 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4154 CR3226/24 Z14043A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4167 CR3226/30 Z14043A0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4155 CR3226/36 Z14043A0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9836 CR4854/51 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00051 51 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5W9826 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0500 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9830 CR3248/24 Z3209300N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
8U2704 CR3248/30 Z3209300N0750 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9834 CR3248/36 Z3209300N0900 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 TOP ROLLER 8E7494
1M6226 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
8E1882 SPLINED SPROCKET 23T
5W4168 IDLER W/BLOCKS
6T0511 CR4854/51 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00051 211B 51 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 S/N 6XG 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH 8E3332
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
1M6226 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
8E1882 SPLINED SPROCKET 23T
9W8045 IDLER W/BLOCKS
5W4165 CR1766/42 FY4048C0Y00042 213 42 LINK RAIL CR4020/42
5W4166 CR1766/51 FY4048C0Y00051 213 LONG 51 LINK RAIL CR4020/51
7H3596 CR429 S/N 9XB, 3ZC 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT
5W4153 CR3226/20 Z14043A0N0500V 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4154 CR3226/24 Z14043A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4167 CR3226/30 Z14043A0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W4155 CR3226/36 Z14043A0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 TOP ROLLER 8E7494
5W4171 SPROCKET
5W4168 IDLER W/BLOCKS
5W9836 CR4854/51 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00051 213 51 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 S/N 1EJ 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5W9826 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0500 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9830 CR3248/24 Z3209300N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
8U2704 CR3248/30 Z3209300N0750 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
5W9834 CR3248/36 Z3209300N0900 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 CONFIRM OEM # TOP ROLLER 8E7494
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 CONFIRM OEM # TOP ROLLER
1M6226 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
8E1882 SPLINED SPROCKET 23T
5W4168 CONFIRM OEM # IDLER W/BLOCKS
9W8045 CONFIRM OEM # IDLER W/BLOCKS
6A4713 CR3253/44 HD E0115800M00044 215 44 LINK RAIL 6-3/4 PITCH 3T3645 NARROW CHAIN
5C0949 CR3253/51 HD E0115800M00051 215LC 51 LINK RAIL 6-3/4 PITCH NARROW CHAIN
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 S/N 96L / 14Z1-431 / 57Y1-2030 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
6T0517 CR3656/28 Z01033B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER
3T4618 CR5027 TOP ROLLER 6A4475
6A7539 CR4740 R0115000M01 SPROCKET 23T / 12BH
3T9154 CR3974 Q0115000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23 T 01120200
5C6602 CR3973 IDLER WITH BUSHINGS
CAN UPDATE RAILS TO THE 5/8″ BH RAIL CR4150/??
6Y8183 CR5011/43 E0119800M00043 215B-SA 43 LINK RAIL
1S1859 CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 S/N 4FC736-UP 3/4″ TRACK NUT
9W6728 CR5012/22 Z0119300N0559 22″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6726 CR5012/26 Z0119300N0760 26″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6727 CR5012/30 Z0119300N0660 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E4573 CR5110 A0125000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
5A8374 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER 9S3570
9C2646 CR5334 SPROCKET 7.5 PITCH
CR5356 Q0119000M01 SPROCKET RIM 7.5 PITCH
3V5131 CR3977B P01250A0N01 IDLER SHELL
CR3978 P01250A0N00 IDLER W/SHAFT
CR5127 IDLER COMPLETE
6T0511 CR4854/51 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00051 215C / DLC 51 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
8V9106 CR5125 PZ1150A0N00 IDLER W/BLOCKS CR4153
3T9153 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T USE ON THE 9C4638 & 6C3495
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 21T 15 BH 4I7472V
6Y8183 CR5011/43 E0119800M00043 219 43 LINK RAIL
6Y8184 CR5011/49 E0119800M00049 219LC 49 LINK RAIL
1S1859 CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
9W6728 CR5012/22 Z0119300N0559 22″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6726 CR5012/26 Z0119300N0760 26″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6727 CR5012/30 Z0119300N0660 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E4573 CR5110 A0125000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
5A8374 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER 9S3570
9C2646 CR5334 SPROCKET 7.5 PITCH
CR5356 Q0119000M01 SPROCKET RIM 7.5 PITCH
3V5131 CR3977B P01250A0N01 IDLER SHELL
CR3978 P01250A0N00 IDLER W/SHAFT
CR5127 IDLER COMPLETE
6Y8184 CR5011/49 E0119800M00049 219D 49 LINK RAIL
1S1859 CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
9W6728 CR5012/22 Z0119300N0559 22″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6726 CR5012/26 Z0119300N0760 26″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6727 CR5012/30 Z0119300N0660 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E4573 CR5110 A0125000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
5A8374 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER 9S3570
9C2646 CR5334 SPROCKET 7.5 PITCH
CR5356 Q0119000M01 SPROCKET RIM 7.5 PITCH
3V5131 CR3977B P01250A0N01 IDLER SHELL
CR3978 P01250A0N00 IDLER W/SHAFT
CR5127 IDLER COMPLETE
8K0323 CR4854/47 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00047 225 47 LINK RAIL PRO S/N 51U1-2831, 76U1-1648
8K4699 CR4854/54 HD SG FZ1438A0Y00054 225LC 54 LINK RAIL PRO
7H3597 CR1251 EARLY MODEL 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH 8K8305
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
7T6395 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E7494
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
CR4153 IDLER WITH SHAFT
CR3976 P0125000N00 S/N 51U-2831 / 76U-1648 IDLER WITH SHAFT
3V1727V SPROCKET
CR5035/46 FY405800Y00046 225 46 LINK RAIL
3V9025 CR5035/53 FY405800Y00053 225LC 53 LINK RAIL
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
3V9115 CR3229/24 ZZ105300N0600V 24″ TG SHOE 1N9701
CR3229/28 ZZ105300N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
CR3229/32 ZZ105300N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
7T6394 PC395 A3208000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 8E5745
5A8374 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER
3T9152 CR3979 Q0125000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
6W2451 CR5090 SPROCKET 23T
6Y8183 CR5011/43 E0119800M00043 225B 43 LINK RAIL
6Y8184 CR5011/49 E0119800M00049 225BLC 49 LINK RAIL
1S1859 CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
9W6728 CR5012/22 Z0119300N0559 22″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6726 CR5012/26 Z0119300N0660 26″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6727 CR5012/30 Z0119300N0760 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E4573 CR5110 A0125000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
5A8374 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER 9S3570
9C2646 CR5334 SPROCKET 7.5 PITCH
CR5356 Q0119000M01 SPROCKET RIM 7.5 PITCH
3V5131 CR3977B P01250A0N01 IDLER SHELL
CR3978 P01250A0N00 IDLER W/SHAFT
CR5127 IDLER COMPLETE
6Y8183 CR5011/43 E0119800M00043 225D 43 LINK RAIL
6Y8184 CR5011/49 E0119800M00049 225DLC 49 LINK RAIL
1S1859 CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
9W6728 CR5012/22 Z0119300N0559 22″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6726 CR5012/26 Z0119300N0760 26″ TG SHOE W/MH
9W6727 CR5012/30 Z0119300N0660 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
8E4573 CR5110 A0125000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
5A8374 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER 9S3570
9C2646 CR5334 SPROCKET 7.5 PITCH
CR5356 Q0119000M01 SPROCKET RIM 7.5 PITCH
3V5131 CR3977B P01250A0N01 IDLER SHELL
CR3978 P01250A0N00 IDLER W/SHAFT
CR5127 IDLER COMPLETE
8E4713 CR5059/47 E0129800M00047 235 47 LINK RAIL
CR3176/47 E01060V0M00047 47 LINK RAIL SEALED
8E4714 CR5059/54 E0129800M00054 S/N 32K1-1300, 64R1-595 54 LINK RAIL
CR3176/54 E01060V0M00054 54 LINK RAIL SEALED
T51523 V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT 842477100
T51524 V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT 842477000
9K3565 CR2298/28 28″ TG ESS SHOE W/MH
1V0557 CR2298/32 32″ TG ESS SHOE W/MH
9K3568 CR2298/36 36″ TG ESS SHOE W/MH
118-1614 CR1793 A0106000M00 SF ROLLER AT276073                   5003815                  9G8099                   6Y2901
3T3206 CR2650 C0106100M00 TOP ROLLER
8E6135 CR5136 S/N 32K944, 32K1024-1300 IDLER SHELL
5M5009 CR1834 S/N 32K1-943, 32K945-1023, 64R1-595 IDLER SHELL
246-5228 CR1844 SPROCKET RIM 25T 9M3818
8E4274 CR4235/49 FY4078A0Y00049 235C 49 LINK RAIL 7/8 BH 8E8643
KM973/49 EZ1356B0Y00049 49 LINK RAIL SG 22MM BH
7H3599 CR1000 7/8″ TRACK BOLT
7T9825 CR4249 7/8″ TRACK NUT
8E4427 CR4236/24 Z0135200N0610 24″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH
7T9826 CR4236/30 Z0135200N0762 30″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH
9W6481 CR4840/30 Z01353A0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH 9W6483
CR4840/34 Z01353A0N0864 34″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH
9W6482 CR4840/36 Z01353A0N0914 36″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH 9W6484
7T6396 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
1P8717 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
4E8500 CR5132 IDLER COMPLETE
7T1311 CR3980 Q0135000M01 SPROCKET RIM 248-2041
3V4527 CR5097 SPROCKET COMPLETE
8E4274 CR4235/49 FY4078A0Y00049 235D 49 LINK RAIL 7/8 BH 8E8643
KM973/49 EZ1356B0Y00049 49 LINK RAIL SG 22MM BH
7H3599 CR1000 7/8″ TRACK BOLT
7T9825 CR4249 7/8″ TRACK NUT
8E4427 CR4236/24 Z0135200N0610 24″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH
7T9826 CR4236/30 Z0135200N0762 30″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH
9W6481 CR4840/30 Z01353A0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH 9W6483
CR4840/34 Z01353A0N0864 34″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH
9W6482 CR4840/36 Z01353A0N0914 36″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH 9W6484
8E4576 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
1P8717 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
7T1311 CR3980 Q0135000M01 SPROCKET RIM 248-2041
7V1113 IDLER
8K4753 CR3127/51 F14080A0M00051 245 / 245B 51 LINK RAIL 9G6696
2M5657 CR1269 9″ PITCH 1″ TRACK BOLT 9M7445
2V0250 CR3431 1″ TRACK NUT 2M5656
CR3401/24 ZY4083A0N0610V 600MM TG SHOE
CR3401/36 ZY4083A0N0914V 900MM TG SHOE
8E0831 CR2833 A0145000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 9P1515                 3P2746                9G7045
8P6256 CR3512 C0108100M00 TOP ROLLER 5M7819
3V4519 IDLER WITH BLOCKS
8K4054 SPROCKET 25T
2M8810 WELD ON RIM 25T
8E7857 CR4200/45 E0145800M00045 245 / 245B 45 LINK RAIL
3T6308 CR4029 10.25″ PITCH 1″ TRACK BOLT
1S6421 CR1970 1″ TRACK NUT 2M5656
9G7109 CR4705/24 24″ DG SHOE
9G7111 CR4705/30 30″ DG SHOE
8E0830 CR5124 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
9G7034 CR5120 TOP ROLLER
6V5557 CR5134 IDLER WITH BLOCKS
CR4220 IDLER WITHOUT BLOCKS
7V0753 SPROCKET 22T
7T1310 WELD ON RIM 22T
LATE MODEL SERIES EXCAVATORS
144-6810 301.5 SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION 234-9368
139-6261 MIDDLE TRACK ROLLER
232-4466 ENDS TRACK ROLLER
139-4304 SPROCKET 19T 9BH
226-4049 IDLER ASSEMBLY
234-9369 301.8 / 301.6 SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
139-6261 MIDDLE TRACK ROLLER
232-4466 ENDS TRACK ROLLER
139-4304 SPROCKET 19T 9BH
226-4049 IDLER ASSEMBLY
231-1911 301.8C / 301.6C SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
232-4466 TRACK ROLLER
139-4304 SPROCKET 19T 9BH
226-4049 IDLER ASSEMBLY
146-6062 302.5 SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
185-7280 TRACK ROLLER
146-6064 TOP ROLLER
140-4022 SPROCKET 21T 9BH
140-4005 IDLER ASSEMBLY
231-1910 302.5C SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
234-6206 TRACK ROLLER
146-6064 TOP ROLLER
140-4022 SPROCKET 21T 9BH
234-6204 RH IDLER
234-6203 LH IDLER
233-2048 303CR SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
185-7280 TRACK ROLLER
193-7070 TOP ROLLER
193-7091 SPROCKET 21T 9BH
172-2100 IDLER ASSEMBLY
263-9250 303CCR SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
266-8793 TRACK ROLLER
266-8794 TOP ROLLER
264-5371 SPROCKET 23T 11BH
267-4829 IDLER ASSEMBLY
153-5982 303.5 SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
185-7280 TRACK ROLLER
146-6064 TOP ROLLER
172-1965 SPROCKET 21T 9BH
172-2100 IDLER ASSEMBLY
263-9262 303.5CCR SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
266-8793 TRACK ROLLER
266-8794 TOP ROLLER
264-5371 SPROCKET 23T 11BH
267-4829 IDLER ASSEMBLY
153-5981 304.5 SEE RUBBER TRACK SECTION
158-4795 TRACK ROLLER
172-1764 TOP ROLLER
158-4795 SPROCKET 19T 9BH
154-2227 LH IDLER
154-2228 RH IDLER
158-4766 F2605000S00038 304CR / 305CR / 304.5 38 LINK RAIL F2605000N00038 104MM x 80MM x 46MM
158-4775 FT694 12MM TACK BOLT
158-4776 FT887 12MM TRACK NUT
158-4777 Z2605300N0400 16″ TG SHOE
Z2605300N0550 22″ TG SHOE
158-4765 TRACK ROLLER
172-1764 TOP ROLLER
158-4795 SPROCKET 19T 9BH
240-6304 305CR / 304.5 IDLER ASSEMBLY
241-5972 304CR IDLER ASSEMBLY
263-9240 F2605000S00040 304CCR / 305CCR 40 LINK RAIL F2605000N00040 104MM x 80MM x 46MM
158-4775 FT694 12MM TACK BOLT
158-4776 FT887 12MM TRACK NUT
158-4777 Z2605300N0400 16″ TG SHOE
Z2605300N0550 22″ TG SHOE
265-7674 TRACK ROLLER
265-7675 TOP ROLLER
158-4795 304CCR SPROCKET 19T 9BH
260-6341 305CCR SPROCKET 19T 12BH
267-4813 IDLER ASSEMBLY
102-8077 MT24/42 307 42 LINK RAIL 096-1885
123-1813 MT24/44 44 LINK RAIL
102-8072 S/N 2FL, 2PM, 9ZL 1/2″ TRACK BOLT
102-8073 1/2″ TRACK NUT
1R9507 MT39/450 450MM TG SHOE
093-1935 MT39/600 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                 277-8576               3A9549
5I9336 SPROCKET 23T 12BH
115-6336 IDLER ASSEMBLY 6I6488
CAN USE CAT 308BSR TRACK GROUPS WHEN REPLACING COMPLETE GROUPS
171-7623 MT24/42 307 42 LINK RAIL 115-5756               172-3290
102-8072 1/2″ TRACK BOLT
102-8073 S/N 2WM 1/2″ TRACK NUT
113-4189 MT39/450 450MM TG SHOE
117-4855 MT39/550 550MM TG SHOE
115-5198 MT39/600 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                       277-8576              3A9549
5I9336 SPROCKET 23T 12BH
115-6336 IDLER ASSEMBLY 6I6488
CAN USE CAT 308BSR TRACK GROUPS WHEN REPLACING COMPLETE GROUPS
171-7623 MT24/42 307B 42 LINK RAIL 115-5756                 172-3290
102-8072 1/2″ TRACK BOLT
102-8073 S/N AFB 1/2″ TRACK NUT
113-4189 MT39/450 450MM TG SHOE
117-4855 MT39/550 550MM TG SHOE
115-5198 MT39/600 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                    277-8576                   3A9549
5I9336 SPROCKET 23T 12BH
115-6336 IDLER ASSEMBLY 6I6488
CAN USE CAT 308BSR TRACK GROUPS WHEN REPLACING COMPLETE GROUPS
168-6753 KM1686/38 E1506600M00038 307B / C 38 LINK RAIL 14MM 145-2949                  136-2403
168-6753 CR3041/38 S/N BNE, BCM, BAJ, 4RW, 5CW, 6KZ, 7DZ 38 LINK RAIL 14MM 145-2949                   136-2403
136-2401 OK20 V203.32.21210 14MM TRACK BOLT
136-2402 OK21 V110.32.11420 14MM TRACK NUT
145-2948 KM1685/450 ZY506300N0450V 450MM TG SHOE
145-2950 KM1685/600 ZY506300N0600V 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                    277-8576               3A9549
130-9326 SPROCKET 21T 12BH
185-9162 IDLER ASSEMBLY
168-6753 KM1686/38 E1506600M00038 307D 38 LINK RAIL 14MM 145-2949               136-2403
168-6753 CR3041/38 S/N DSG 38 LINK RAIL 14MM 145-2949                136-2403
136-2401 OK20 V203.32.21210 14MM TRACK BOLT
136-2402 OK21 V110.32.11420 14MM TRACK NUT
145-2948 KM1685/450 ZY506300N0450V 450MM TG SHOE
145-2950 KM1685/600 ZY506300N0600V 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                        277-8576               3A9549
294-8262 SPROCKET 15BH
277-8667 IDLER ASSEMBLY
KM906/44HD E40210A0M00044 308BSR 44 LINK CHAIN VA1062/44 135 MM PITCH
VFT694 12MM TRACK BOLT
VFT887 12MM TRACK NUT
KM908/300 12″ TG SHOE W/MH
KM908/450 18″ TG SHOE W/MH
KM908/480 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
KM908/600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
194-1172 KM1686/40 E1506600M00040 308C 40 LINK RAIL 14MM 176-4879
176-4879 CR3041/40 S/N CRW 40 LINK RAIL 14MM
136-2401 OK20 V203.32.21210 14MM TRACK BOLT
136-2402 OK21 V110.32.11420 14MM TRACK NUT
145-2948 KM1685/450 ZY506300N0450V 450MM TG SHOE
145-2950 KM1685/600 ZY506300N0600V 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                    277-8576                       3A9549
130-9326 SPROCKET 21T 12BH
185-9162 IDLER ASSEMBLY
194-1172 KM1686/40 E1506600M00040 308D 40 LINK RAIL 14MM 176-4879
176-4879 CR3041/40 S/N FYC, GBT 40 LINK RAIL 14MM
136-2401 OK20 V203.32.21210 14MM TRACK BOLT
136-2402 OK21 V110.32.11420 14MM TRACK NUT
145-2948 KM1685/450 ZY506300N0450V 450MM TG SHOE
145-2950 KM1685/600 ZY506300N0600V 600MM TG SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 6I6524
102-8076 1028076V TOP ROLLER 136-2393                   277-8576                3A9549
294-8262 SPROCKET 15BH
294-5338 IDLER ASSEMBLY
4I7479 CR4854/41 HD SG F14048D0M00041 311 / 311B / 311C 41 LINK RAIL 176-4874
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 21T 15 BH 4I7472V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG F14048D0M00043 311DLRR 43 LINK RAIL HD SG  146-9175                  176-4870                 180-2689
7H3597 CR1251 S/N CLA, DDW 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 21T 15 BH 4I7472V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG F14048D0M00043 312B / 312C 43 LINK RAIL HD SG  146-9175                  176-4870                 180-2689
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 21T 15 BH 4I7472V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
180-2677 S/N 2KW223-UP, 6SW457-UP, 9FS682-UP, 9NW210-UP, CBT, BNN SPROCKET 15 BH 183-9054
147-8495 S/N 2KW223-UP, 6SW457-UP, 9FS682-UP, 9NW210-UP, CBT, BNN SPROCKET BOLT 7X2553
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
150-4419 CR4854/46 FZ1438A0Y00046 312BLC / 312CLC 46 LK RAIL  176-4871                  184-5859
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 21T 15 BH 4I7472V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
180-2677 S/N 2KW223-UP, 6SW457-UP, 9FS682-UP, 9NW210-UP, CBT, BNN SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 183-9054
147-8495 S/N 2KW223-UP, 6SW457-UP, 9FS682-UP, 9NW210-UP, CBT, BNN SPROCKET BOLT
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
150-4419 CR4854/46 FZ1438A0Y00046 312DL 46 LK RAIL  176-4871                      184-5859
7H3597 CR1251 S/N JBC, TGY 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 21T 15 BH 4I7472V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
CR4854/45 FZ1438A0Y00045 312L 45 LK RAIL
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 417472V CAN USE 2404N271V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG F14048D0M00043 313B / 313C 43 LINK RAIL HD SG  146-9175                    176-4870                  180-2689
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 417472V CAN USE 2404N271V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG F14048D0M00043 314C 43 LINK RAIL HD SG  146-9175                       176-4870                180-2689
150-4419 CR4854/46 FZ1438A0Y00046 314CL 46 LK RAIL   176-4871                  184-5859
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH 1R6008          3A8962
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH 1R6009          3A8967
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH 1R6010           3A8968
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH 1R6011          3A8969
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 417472V CAN USE 2404N271V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT 8T0375
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG F14048D0M00043 314DCR 43 LINK RAIL HD SG  146-9175                    176-4870                  180-2689
150-4419 CR4854/46 FZ1438A0Y00046 314DLCR 46 LK RAIL   176-4871                  184-5859
7H3597 CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                     248-7259                3A9592
4I7345 CR7214 TOP ROLLER 099-0178                   248-7269            990178V
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 417472V CAN USE 2404N271V
8T7338 SPROCKET BOLT 8T0375
4I7337 CR7209 IDLER COMPLETE
102-8124 CR5350/41 FZ1198A0Y00041 315 / 315B / 315C 41 LINK RAIL-20MM
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5061 CR5015/500 Z16203A0N0500V 20″ TG SHOE
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
102-8134 CR5606 315 / 315B SPROCKET
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 315C SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
102-8129 CR5350/44 FZ1198A0Y00044 315DL 44 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1134
9W3619 CR5437 S/N CJN, KBD, NCM 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
102-8155 CR5884 PZ125400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                   7Y1601                248-7143
102-8129 CR5350/44 FZ1198A0Y00044 315L / BL / CL 44 LINK RAIL-20MM
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
102-8134 CR5606 315L / BL SPROCKET
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 315CL SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
102-8129 CR5350/44 FZ1198A0Y00044 317 / 317N 44 LINK RAIL-20MM
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
102-8134V CR5606 SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
164-6893 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 317BL / 317BLN 45 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1609                 9W9354
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5061 CR5015/500 Z16203A0N0500V 20″ TG SHOE
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
102-8134 CR5606 SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
164-6893 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 318B / BL / BN 45 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1609                9W9354
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
102-8134 CR5606 CHECK S/N SPROCKET
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 CHECK S/N SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
195-9343 CR5350/47 FZ1198A0Y00047 318C 47 LINK RAIL-20MM 117-1373
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
9W9353 CR5350/49 FZ1198A0Y00049 319DL / 319DLN 49 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1608
9W3619 CR5437 S/N EAW, FMH 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
102-8155 CR5884 PZ125400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                   7Y1601               248-7143
164-6893 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 320B / BN / C / D 45 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1609                 9W9354
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
106-0614 CR5484/600 Z1621100N0600V 24″ SG SHOE TMH / CC
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
115-6424 V1156424 TRACK ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY
9W9353 CR5350/49 FZ1198A0Y00049 320L / BL / CL / DL 49 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1608
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
106-0614 CR5484/600 Z1621100N0600V 24″ SG SHOE TMH / CC
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
187-6540 S/N BGB SPROCKET 21T 18BH
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
115-6424 V1156424 TRACK ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY
320CL / DL HEAVY DUTY U/C
S/N SAH, GKS, BWW, SRT, EAX
206-1469 50 LINK, 3/4″ BH ON HEAVY DUTY U/C, WHICH IS THE SAME AS THE CR5465 RAIL EXCEPT FOR THE TRACK PIN
6V1792 CR4441 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
224-7269 Z01052L0N0610V 24″ DG SHOE
224-7732 Z01052L0N0610F 24″ DG MASTER SHOE
206-1479 Z01052L0N0711V 28″ DG SHOE
206-1480 Z01052L0N0711F 28″ DG MASTER SHOE
224-7270 28″ TG SHOE
224-7733 28″ TG MASTER SHOE
206-1265 S/N SAH, BGB, BKK, JPL, GKS, BWW, BZF, EAX EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4123 CAN USE CR5109 OR CR5572 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
235-5260 USE WITH HD RAILS ON OTHER S/N’S SPROCKET 21T 16BH
221-0010 CR6998 S/N SAH, GKS, BWW, SRT, EAX SPROCKET 21T 18BH
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
6Y0854 CR5489/45 EY627600Y00045 320S / BS / CS / 323DS 45 LINK RAIL-SG 20MM 213-1933
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
117-5046 CR5525 A01250C0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4147
206-1264 323DS SF ROLLER 152-4125                      140-2455                 117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 SPROCKET
102-8155 CR5884 PZ125400Y00 320S IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                   7Y1601                248-7143
115-3696 320BS / CS / 323DS IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
164-6893 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 321C / D 45 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1609                      9W9354
9W9353 CR5350/49 FZ1198A0Y00049 321CL / DL 49 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1608
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                    8E5034                  CR5572                1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
115-6424 V1156424 TRACK ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY
117-1373 CR5350/47 FZ1198A0Y00047 322 / B / C / N 47 LINK RAIL-20MM 195-9343
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
6I9396 CR5726 A0122000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4145
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
247-0565 322C S/N CAM, CBY, LAR, C3R, JLS, JKR TOP ROLLER CAN USE CR5595
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 S/N-CAM, CBY SPROCKET
115-6337 CR5786V IDLER ASSEMBLY
115-3696 S/N-CAM, CBY IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
194-1130 S/N BPH IDLER ASSEMBLY
117-1374 CR5350/51 FZ1198A0Y00051 322L / LN / BLN / BL / CL 51 LINK RAIL-20MM 195-9344
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
6I9396 CR5726 A0122000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4145
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 S/N-CAM, CBY SPROCKET
115-6337 CR5786V IDLER ASSEMBLY
115-3696 S/N-CAM, CBY IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
194-1130 S/N BPH IDLER ASSEMBLY
164-6893 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 323D 45 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1609                 9W9354
9W9353 CR5350/49 FZ1198A0Y00049 323DL 49 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1608
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT FOR ESS & DG SHOE
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
991109 CR5109 A7820000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                      163-4143                  8E5034                   CR5572             1R8669
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                     7Y1601              239-4344
115-6424 V1156424 TRACK ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY
195-9343 CR5350/47 FZ1198A0Y00047 324D 47 LINK RAIL-20MM 117-1373
195-9344 CR5350/51 FZ1198A0Y00051 324DL 51 LINK RAIL-20MM
9W3619 CR5437 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V 36″ TG SHOE
6I9396 CR5726 A0122000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4145
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00 TOP ROLLER 096-4282
247-0565 S/N CAM, CBY, LAR, C3R TOP ROLLER CAN USE CR5595
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01 SPROCKET
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 S/N CAM, CBY, LAR, C3R SPROCKET
115-6337 CR5786V IDLER ASSEMBLY
115-3696 S/N CAM, CBY, LAR, C3R IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
6Y0853 CR5489/48 HD EY627600Y00048 324D HEAVY DUTY 48 LINK RAIL-SG HD 20MM 201-9117                213-1932
6Y0846 CR5496 S/N JLS, JKR 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
206-1264 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4125                        140-2455                  117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
247-0565 TOP ROLLER CAN USE CR5595
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 SPROCKET
115-3696 IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
200-4273 324D HEAVY DUTY 53 LINK RAIL SG
53 LINK, 3/4″ BH ON HEAVY DUTY U/C, WHICH IS THE SAME AS THE CR5534 RAIL EXCEPT FOR THE TRACK PIN
6V1792 CR4441 S/N JGK 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
209-4535 700MM DG SHOE
209-4536 700MM DG MASTER SHOE
209-4539 700MM TG SHOE
209-4540 700MM TG MASTER SHOE
206-1264 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4125                        140-2455                  117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
206-1264 TOP ROLLER 152-4125                        140-2455                  117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
200-4197 SPROCKET
115-3696 IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
6Y0854 CR5489/45 EY627600Y00045 325, B, C 45 LINK RAIL-SG 20MM 213-1933 / 201-9116
6Y0846 CR5486 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
8E8812 CR5504/600 ZY6272A1N0610V 24″ DG SHOE
8E8814 CR5504/700 ZY6272A1N0711V 28″ DG SHOE
126-5064 CR5662/600 ZY6273B0N0600 24″ TG SHOE
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE 126-5065
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
117-5046 CR5525 A01250C0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4147
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 SPROCKET
102-8155 CR5884 PZ125400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                   7Y1601                248-7143
6Y0853 CR5489/48 HD EY627600Y00048 325L, N, LN, CL, BL, BLN 48 LINK RAIL-SG HD 20MM 201-9117              213-1932
6Y0846 CR5486 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
8E8812 CR5504/600 ZY6272A1N0610V 24″ DG SHOE
8E8814 CR5504/700 ZY6272A1N0711V 28″ DG SHOE
126-5064 CR5662/600 ZY6273B0N0600 24″ TG SHOE
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
117-5046 CR5525 A01250C0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4147
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
102-8155 CR5884 PZ125400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                   7Y1601                248-7143
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 SPROCKET
325CL HEAVY DUTY U/C
S/N M2K, S3M, Y4P
198-1001  49 LINK, 3/4″ BH ON HEAVY DUTY U/C, WHICH IS THE SAME AS THE CR5534 RAIL EXCEPT FOR THE TRACK PIN
6V1792 CR4441 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
209-4535 700MM DG SHOE
209-4536 700MM DG MASTER SHOE
209-4539 700MM TG SHOE
209-4540 700MM TG MASTER SHOE
206-1264 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL SF ROLLER 152-4125                    140-2455             117-6683
206-1263 DF ROLLER 165-0066
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
200-4197 SPROCKET
115-3696 IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
201-9116 CR5489/45 EY627600Y00045 325D 45 LINK RAIL-SG 20MM
236-8893 CR5489/50 EY627600Y00050 325DL 50 LINK RAIL-SG 20MM 213-1933
6Y0846 CR5496 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
8E8812 CR5504/600 ZY6272A1N0610V 24″ DG SHOE
8E8814 CR5504/700 ZY6272A1N0711V 28″ DG SHOE
126-5064 CR5662/600 ZY6273B0N0600 24″ TG SHOE
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
117-5046 CR5525 A01250C0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4147
206-1264 S/N M2K, S3M, Y4P, DTF, JLD, G1L, S2C, C4F, LWR, RJK, MCL EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4125                        140-2455                  117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
247-0565 S/N LWR, MCL TOP ROLLER CAN USE CR5595
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 SPROCKET
115-3696 IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
239-3690 S/N C4F, LWR, RJK IDLER ASSEMBLY
325DL HEAVY DUTY U/C
S/N C7K, C9M, C8L
269-5215  51 LINK, 3/4″ BH ON HEAVY DUTY U/C, WHICH IS THE SAME AS THE CR5534 RAIL EXCEPT FOR THE TRACK PIN
6V1792 CR4441 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
1S1860 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT
209-4535 700MM DG SHOE
209-4536 700MM DG MASTER SHOE
209-4539 700MM TG SHOE
209-4540 700MM TG MASTER SHOE
206-1264 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4125                        140-2455                  117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
247-0565 TOP ROLLER CAN USE CR5595
200-4197 SPROCKET
115-3696 IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
6Y2754 CR5926/49 EZ133700Y00049 328DLCR 49 LINK RAIL-SG HD 22MM 118-7301                    213-1971                   201-9119
6Y9024 CR5922 S/N GTN, MKR 22MM TRACK BOLT 216-4025
143-4891 V1434891 FOR ESS SHOE 22MM TRACK BOLT
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600 24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750 30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756
238-8592 CR5929/800 Z1630300N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850 34″ TG SHOE
6I9893 ID3038/600 Z0133100N0600V ESS 24″ SG SHOE W/MH
183-2874 SF ROLLER 152-4126                    150-4851               140-2456 CAN USE CR5897 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01 SPROCKET
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT 16 PER SIDE
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152               CR6087
236-8893 CR5489/50 EY627600Y00050 329DL / 329DLN 50 LINK RAIL-SG 20MM 213-1933
6Y0846 CR5496 S/N BFC, DJF, JHJ, LGN, MNB, RSK, TPM, SCY 20MM TRACK BOLT
9W3361 V79035816 20MM TRACK NUT
8E8812 CR5504/600 ZY6272A1N0610V 24″ DG SHOE
8E8814 CR5504/700 ZY6272A1N0711V 28″ DG SHOE
126-5064 CR5662/600 ZY6273B0N0600 24″ TG SHOE
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700 28″ TG SHOE
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
206-1264 SF ROLLER 152-4125                        140-2455                  117-6683 CAN USE CR5525 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01 SPROCKET
115-3696 IDLER ASSEMBLY CAN USE CR5884
6Y2755 CR5926/45 EZ133700Y00045 330 / B / C 45 LINK RAIL-SG 22MM 118-7300                      213-1972            201-9118
6Y9024 CR5922 22MM TRACK BOLT 216-4025
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600 24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750 30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756
238-8592 CR5929/800 Z1630300N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850 34″ TG SHOE
6I9893 ID3038/600 Z0133100N0600V ESS 24″ SG SHOE W/MH
117-5047 CR5897 A0130000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4149                      6Y2795                     150-3987               109-1213
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01 SPROCKET
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT 16 PER SIDE
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152                 CR6087
6Y2754 CR5926/49 EZ133700Y00049 330L / BL / CL 49 LINK RAIL-SG HD 22MM 118-7301                      213-1971                  201-9119
6Y9024 CR5922 22MM TRACK BOLT 216-4025
143-4891 V1434891 FOR ESS SHOE 22MM TRACK BOLT
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600 24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750 30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756
238-8592 CR5929/800 Z1630300N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850 34″ TG SHOE
6I9893 ID3038/600 Z0133100N0600V ESS 24″ SG SHOE W/MH
117-5047 CR5897 A0130000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4149                        6Y2795                   150-3987               109-1213
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01 SPROCKET
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT 16 PER SIDE
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152                 CR6087
CAN USE KM1402 RAIL
150-4780 V1504780 FZ1358A0Y00049 330C HEAVY DUTY U/C 49 LINK RAIL 24MM BH
150-4741 V1504741 S/N B2L, B4N, B1K 24MM TRACK BOLT
150-4742 V178.32.1120 24MM TRACK NUT
150-4764 KM1426/600 Z40403B0N0600 600MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4766 KM1426/750 Z40403B0N0750 750MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4767 KM1426/900 Z40403B0N0900 900MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
152-4128 V1787293V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 178-7293
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
211-9843 SPROCKET 21 T / 16 BH
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT 16 PER SIDE
115-6366 V1156366V IDLER COMPLETE
6Y2755 CR5926/45 EZ133700Y00045 330D 45 LINK RAIL-SG 22MM 118-7300                      213-1972                201-9118
6Y2754 CR5926/49 EZ133700Y00049 330DL 49 LINK RAIL-SG HD 22MM 118-7301                      213-1971                201-9119
6Y9024 CR5922 22MM TRACK BOLT 216-4025
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600 24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750 30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756
238-8592 CR5929/800 Z1630300N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850 34″ TG SHOE
6I9893 CR5927/600 Z0133100N0600V ESS 24″ SG SHOE W/MH
183-2874 SF ROLLER 152-4126              150-4851                  140-2456 CAN USE CR5897 IN COMPLETE SETS, SMALLER SHELL
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
179-1486 CR5897 A0130000M00 S/N PEL, ERN, THJ TOP ROLLER
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01 SPROCKET
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT 16 PER SIDE
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152                CR6087
239-3691 S/N C5K, LEM, PEL IDLER ASSEMBLY
CAN USE KM1402 RAIL
150-4780 V1504780 FZ1358A0Y00049 330D HEAVY DUTY U/C 49 LINK RAIL 24MM BH
150-4741 V1504741 S/N L2K, E4K, H3K 24MM TRACK BOLT
150-4742 V178.32.1120 24MM TRACK NUT
150-4764 KM1426/600 Z40403B0N0600 600MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4766 KM1426/750 Z40403B0N0750 750MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4767 KM1426/900 Z40403B0N0900 900MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
152-4128 V1787293V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 178-7293
179-1486 CR5897 A0130000M00 TOP ROLLER
211-9843 SPROCKET 21T 16BH
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT
115-6366 CR6366 V1156366V IDLER COMPLETE 248-7151
6Y2755 CR5926/45 EZ133700Y00045 336D 45 LINK RAIL-SG 22MM 118-7300                       213-1972                  201-9118
6Y2754 CR5926/49 EZ133700Y00049 336DL 49 LINK RAIL-SG HD 22MM 118-7301                  213-1971                  201-9119
6Y9024 CR5922 S/N JBT, KKT, D3P, DTS, J2F, JBF, KDJ, M4T, MPL, PRF, W3K, WET, MYP 22MM TRACK BOLT 216-4025
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600 24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750 30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756
238-8592 CR5929/800 Z1630300N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850 34″ TG SHOE
6I9893 ID3038/600 Z0133100N0600V ESS 24″ SG SHOE W/MH
179-1486 CR5897 A0130000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01 SPROCKET
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152                   CR6087
6Y2754 CR5926/49 EZ133700Y00049 336EL 49 LINK RAIL-SG HD 22MM 118-7301                  213-1971                  201-9119
6Y9024 CR5922 22MM TRACK BOLT 216-4025                318-2558
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT 311-8150
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600 24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750 30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756
238-8592 CR5929/800 Z1630300N0800 32″ TG SHOE
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850 34″ TG SHOE
6I9893 ID3038/600 Z0133100N0600V ESS 24″ SG SHOE W/MH
183-2874 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00 TOP ROLLER 300-4545
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01 SPROCKET 16BH
7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152                   CR6087
EARLY SERIEL NUMBERS ON THIS MODEL HAS 22MM BOLT HOLES
CR4235/52 FY4078A0Y00052 345BL 52 LINK RAIL 7/8 BH
KM973/52 EZ1356B0Y00052 S/N 2SW1-98, 4SS1-356, 7KS1-199, 9GS1-165 52 LINK RAIL SG 22MM BH
7H3599 CR1000 7/8″ TRACK BOLT
7T9825 CR4249 7/8″ TRACK NUT
136-3056 CR4236/24 Z0135200N0610 24″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH
136-3057 CR4236/30 Z0135200N0762 30″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH
133-3776 CR4840/24 Z01353A0N0611 24″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH
133-3843 CR4840/30 Z01353A0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH 9W6483
CR4840/34 Z01353A0N0864 34″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH
130-6606 CR4840/36 Z01353A0N0914 36″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH 9W6484
152-4128 CR6590 V1787293V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 178-7293
124-7280 CR6596 TOP ROLLER 300-4610
124-3296 CR6593 V1243296V SPROCKET 23T 20BH
115-6366 CR6366 V1156366V IDLER COMPLETE 248-7151
CAN USE KM1402 OR HT227 RAIL
252-0617 CR6594/49 FZ1358A0Y00049 345B / C 49 LINK RAIL 24MM BH 231-0842            150-4780                 V1504780
301-2287 CR6594/52 FZ1358A0Y00052 345BL / CL 52 LINK RAIL 24MM BH 252-0618           150-4745            V1504745
150-4741 V1504741 24MM TRACK BOLT
150-4742 V178.32.1120 24MM TRACK NUT
150-4769 600MM DG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4768 VV99A80 750MM DG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4764 KM1426/600 Z40403B0N0600 600MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4766 KM1426/750 Z40403B0N0750 750MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4767 KM1426/900 Z40403B0N0900 900MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
152-4128 CR6590 V1787293V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 178-7293
124-7280 CR6596 TOP ROLLER 300-4610
124-3296 CR6593 V1243296V SPROCKET 23T 20BH
115-6366 CR6366 V1156366V IDLER COMPLETE 248-7151
CAN USE KM1402 OR HT227 RAIL
252-0617 CR6594/49 FZ1358A0Y00049 345D 49 LINK RAIL 24MM BH 231-0842            150-4780                 V1504780
301-2287 CR6594/52 FZ1358A0Y00052 345DL 52 LINK RAIL 24MM BH 252-0618           150-4745            V1504745
150-4741 V1504741 24MM TRACK BOLT
150-4742 V178.32.1120 24MM TRACK NUT
150-4769 600MM DG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4768 VV99A80 750MM DG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4764 KM1426/600 Z40403B0N0600 600MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4766 KM1426/750 Z40403B0N0750 750MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4767 KM1426/900 Z40403B0N0900 900MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
152-4128 V1787293V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 178-7293
300-4610 TOP ROLLER
124-3296 CR6593 V1243296V MUST USE QTY OF 2 EA. OF A 2B7561 PER SPROCKET SPROCKET 23T 20BH
7X2575 V7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT
115-6366 CR6366 V1156366V IDLER COMPLETE 248-7151
CAN USE KM1402 OR HT227 RAIL
301-2287 CR6594/52 FZ1358A0Y00052 349EL 52 LINK RAIL 24MM BH 252-0618           150-4745            V1504745
150-4741 V1504741 24MM TRACK BOLT 301-2299
150-4742 V178.32.1120 24MM TRACK NUT
150-4769 600MM DG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4768 VV99A80 750MM DG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4764 KM1426/600 Z40403B0N0600 600MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4766 KM1426/750 Z40403B0N0750 750MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
150-4767 KM1426/900 Z40403B0N0900 900MM TG SHOE 24MM BH
152-4128 V1787293V EXCAVATOR ROLLER 178-7293
300-4610 TOP ROLLER
124-3296 CR6593 V1243296V MUST USE QTY OF 2 EA. OF A 2B7561 PER SPROCKET SPROCKET 23T 20BH
7X2575 V7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT
115-6366 CR6366 V1156366V IDLER COMPLETE 248-7151
8E6089 CR6396/47HD 350 47 LINK RAIL 22MM BH
8E6090 CR6396/51HD 350L 51 LINK RAIL 22MM BH
6Y9024 CR5922 22MM TRACK BOLT
9W4381 V79035320 22MM TRACK NUT
8E6097 CR6473/600 24″ TG SHOE V8E6097
8E6098 CR6473/750 30″ TG SHOE
CR6473/800 32″ TG SHOE
1Q4774 CR6473/850 34″ TG SHOE
8E6099 CR6473/900 36″ TG SHOE V8E6099
CAN USE CAT 245 (9″ PITCH) TRACK GROUPS
152-4129 CR6400 A14080B0Y00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 189-0475                   149-7106                      8E4288                      109-1214                  134-1014                    142-6942                 V1890475V
8E4623 CR6401 TOP ROLLER
8E6974 CR6402V SPROCKET 23T 23BH
7X2575 V7X2575 SPROCKET BOLT
102-8153 CR6403 PV964200Y00 IDLER COMPLETE 135-8903                  7Y1632
142-1806 CR6524/47 HD F0175800M00047 365BL / CL 47 LINK RAIL 27MM BH V6Y7453                   KM596/47
144-0805 CR6535 27MM TRACK BOLT
6Y7433 KM1151 27MM TRACK NUT
6Y7608 KM3201/610 Z0175200N0610 24″ DG SHOE KM976/610
178-7288 CR6525 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 149-7108
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER
141-9655 CR6529 SPROCKET 21T 21BH
145-2970 SPROCKET BOLT
136-2429 CR6527 IDLER COMPLETE
142-1806 CR6363/47 HD F0175800M00047 374DL 47 LINK RAIL 27MM BH V6Y7453                 KM596/47             294-3060
144-0805 CR6535 27MM TRACK BOLT
6Y7433 KM1151 27MM TRACK NUT
6Y7610 KM1038/610 Z4035100N0610 24″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/710 Z4035100N0710 28″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/760 Z4035100N0760 30″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/810 Z4035100N0810 32″ SG ESS SHOE
6Y7608 KM3201/610 Z0175200N0610 24″ DG SHOE TMH 166-4931
6Y7606 KM3201/750 Z0175200N0760 30″ DG SHOE TMH 166-4932
166-4933 KM3201/900 Z0175200N0900 36″ DG SHOE TMH KM976/900
178-7288 CR6525 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 149-7108
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER 242-4066                135-7234
141-9655 CR6529 SPROCKET 21T 21BH
145-2970 SPROCKET BOLT
9X8399 V9X8399 SPROCKET WASHER
340-8250 STD IDLER COMPLETE
340-8249 HD IDLER COMPLETE
142-1806 CR6363/47 HD F0175800M00047 375 47 LINK RAIL 27MM BH V6Y7453                 KM596/47             294-3060
107-0669 CR6363/51 HD F0175800M00051 375L 51 LINK RAIL 27MM BH V1070669                      KM596/51
144-0805 CR6535 27MM TRACK BOLT
6Y7433 KM1151 27MM TRACK NUT
6Y7610 KM1038/610 Z4035100N0610 24″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/710 Z4035100N0710 28″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/760 Z4035100N0760 30″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/810 Z4035100N0810 32″ SG ESS SHOE
6Y7608 KM3201/610 Z0175200N0610 24″ DG SHOE TMH 166-4931
6Y7606 KM3201/750 Z0175200N0760 30″ DG SHOE TMH 166-4932
166-4933 KM3201/900 Z0175200N0900 36″ DG SHOE TMH KM976/900
185-5065 CR6378 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4130                     149-7110                         143-0367                   137-3369                       109-1215               6Y8124
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER 242-4066                135-7234
8E4686V CR6377 SPROCKET 23T 23BH
7Y1810 SPROCKET BOLT
9X8399 V9X8399 SPROCKET WASHER
135-8904 CR6380 IDLER COMPLETE 7V0856
174-0215 F1409800M00047 385B / C / CFS / D 47 LINK RAIL 30MM BH
174-0216 F1409800M00051 385BL / CL / DL 51 LINK RAIL 30MM BH 297-0129
174-0221 10.25″ PITCH 30MM TRACK BOLT 301-2301
174-0222 KM1998 30MM TRACK NUT
185-5065 CR6378 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4130                     149-7110                         143-0367                   137-3369                       109-1215               6Y8124
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER 242-4066                135-7234
201-1704 SPROCKET 23T 28BH
145-2970 SPROCKET BOLT
199-4501 SPACER FOR SPROCKET
194-1157 IDLER ASSEMBLY
174-0216 F1409800M00051 390DL 51 LINK RAIL 30MM BH 297-0129
174-0221 10.25″ PITCH 30MM TRACK BOLT 301-2301
174-0222 KM1998 30MM TRACK NUT
301-2285 30″ DG SHOE TMH 174-0225
185-5065 CR6378 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4130                     149-7110                         143-0367                   137-3369                       109-1215               6Y8124
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER 242-4066                135-7234
201-1704 SPROCKET 23T 28BH
145-2970 SPROCKET BOLT
199-4501 SPACER FOR SPROCKET
248-7257 STD IDLER ASSEMBLY STANDARD
297-9197 HD RH IDLER ASSEMBLY HD
297-9198 HD LH IDLER ASSEMBLY HD
142-1806 CR6363/47 HD F0175800M00047 5080 47 LINK RAIL 27MM BH 6Y7453              KM596/47
144-0805 CR6535 27MM TRACK BOLT
6Y7433 KM1151 27MM TRACK NUT
6Y7610 KM1038/610 Z4035100N0610 24″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/710 Z4035100N0710 28″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/760 Z4035100N0760 30″ SG ESS SHOE
KM1038/810 Z4035100N0810 32″ SG ESS SHOE
6Y7608 KM3201/610 Z0175200N0610 24″ DG SHOE 166-4931
6Y7606 KM3201/750 Z0175200N0760 30″ DG SHOE 166-4932
166-4933 KM3201/900 Z0175200N0900 36″ DG SHOE KM976/900
185-5065 CR6378 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4130                     149-7110                         143-0367                   137-3369                       109-1215               6Y8124
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER 242-4066                135-7234
8E4686V CR6377 SPROCKET 23T 23BH
7Y1810 SPROCKET BOLT
9X8399 V9X8399 SPROCKET WASHER
135-8904 CR6380 IDLER COMPLETE
174-0215 F1409800M00047 5090B 47 LINK RAIL 30MM BH
174-0221 10.25″ PITCH 30MM TRACK BOLT
174-0222 KM1998 30MM TRACK NUT
174-0227 650MM SG ESS SHOE
174-0223 650MM DG SHOE
174-0224 650MM DG SHOE CC TMH
174-0225 750MM DG SHOE
174-0226 900MM TG SHOE
185-5065 CR6378 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 152-4130                     149-7110                         143-0367                   137-3369                       109-1215               6Y8124
6Y8168 CR6382 TOP ROLLER 242-4066                135-7234
201-1704 SPROCKET 23T 28BH
194-1157 IDLER ASSEMBLY
125-9384 5110B 55 LINK RAIL 1-1/8″BH
5P3868 CR3834 10.25″ PITCH 1-1/8″ TRACK BOLT
5P8221 CR3835 1-1/8″ TRACK NUT
168-8409 700MM DG SHOE
168-8408 900MM DG SHOE
168-8407 1000MM DG SHOE
124-4994 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
159-8346 TOP ROLLER
123-1216 SPROCKET  13T 28BH
121-7351 IDLER ASSEMBLY
124-8473 5130 / B 48 LINK RAIL 1-3/8″ BH
6I8648 12.5″ PITCH 1-3/8″ TRACK BOLT
3T6292 CR5638 1-3/8″ TRACK NUT
162-5610 650MM DG SHOE TMH
162-5611 800MM DG SHOE TMH
162-5612 1000MM DG SHOE TMH
155-4102 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
159-8347 TOP ROLLER
6I7230 SPROCKET 13T
6I7222 IDLER ASSEMBLY
185-9380 HT561/47 F7618000M00047 5230 47 LINK CHAIN SEE PART # 9144980 EX1800 HITACHI S/N 7LL
185-9381 HT561/51 F7618000M00051 51 LINK CHAIN SEE PART # 9144980 EX1800 HITACHI
185-9382 HT561/59 F7618000M00059 59 LINK CHAIN SEE PART # 9144980 EX1800 HITACHI
155-4107 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 142-4411
6I7547 TOP ROLLER
131-7083 SPROCKET 14T 46BH
6I7553 IDLER GROUP