Cat Paving

For more information about Cat Paving parts please contact us

OEM # BERCO # ITM # MODEL DESCRIPTION ALTERNATIVE PART #’S NOTES
PAVING PRODUCTS
234-7099 PM200 LOWER ROLLER 276-6242
6Y8795 CR2849/26 E01040E0M00026 PM201 26 LINK-DRY M/PIN 4 – TRACK SYSTEM
CR3817/26 F14048B2M00026 COLD PLANER 26 LINK-DRY W/HEAT TREATED PIN
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
POLY SHOE
124-8237 CR6150 A01040L0M00 SF ROLLER W/COLLARS
SPROCKET
6T2614 CR4585 P01040H2M00 IDLER & SHAFT 160-9753           190-1551
PM450 ?? LINK RAIL
141-3245 MT24/30 PM465 30 LINK RAIL
3A9605 1/2″ TRACK BOLT
117-8885 1/2″ TRACK NUT
158-2090 10″ POLY SHOE
127-3806 1273806V EXCAVATOR ROLLER
132-3546 SPROCKET  36 BH 23T
115-6336 IDLER ASSEMBLY 6I6488              185-9163
6Y8795 CR2849/26 E01040E0M00026 PM565 26 LINK-DRY M/PIN
CR3817/26 F14048B2M00026 COLD PLANER 26 LINK-DRY W/HEAT TREATED PIN
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
9G6396 CR3248/14 Z3209300N0355 14″ TG SHOE W/MH
7G4836 CR4305 A01049H1M00 SF ROLLER L/COLLARS
124-8237 CR6150 A01040L0M00 SF ROLLER W/COLLARS
1G6133 SPROCKET 36 BH 19T
S/N 3TK1-107 IDLER
6T2614 CR4585 P01040H2M00 S/N 3TK108-UP IDLER & SHAFT 160-9753           190-1551
6Y8795 CR2849/26 E01040E0M00026 PM565B 26 LINK-DRY M/PIN
CR3817/26 F14048B2M00026 COLD PLANER 26 LINK-DRY W/HEAT TREATED PIN
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
9G6396 CR3248/14 Z3209300N0355 14″ TG SHOE W/MH
124-8237 CR6150 A01040L0M00 SF ROLLER W/COLLARS
1G6133 SPROCKET 36 BH 19T
6T2614 CR4585 P01040H2M00 IDLER & SHAFT 160-9753           190-1551
6Y8950 CR4749/28 D01030C0M00028 PR450 28 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 COLD PLANER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
6S8823 CR3656/12 Z01033B0N0305 12″ TG SHOE 9/16″ BH
6S7124 CR3625/12 Z01033B0N0305G 12″ TG MASTER 9/16″ BH
6Y1596 CR3656/14 Z01033B0N0355 14″ TG SHOE 9/16″ BH
6Y1597 CR3625/14 Z01033B0N0355G 14″ TG MASTER 9/16″ BH
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER
7X9835 SPROCKET 20T
170-2501 IDLER GROUP
CR4749/?? D01030C0M000?? PR450B ?? LINK DRY SPL/MST
COLD PLANER
6Y8950 CR4749/28 D01030C0M00028 PR450C 28 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 COLD PLANER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
6S8823 CR3656/12 Z01033B0N0305 12″ TG SHOE 9/16″ BH
6S7124 CR3625/12 Z01033B0N0305G 12″ TG MASTER 9/16″ BH
6Y1596 CR3656/14 Z01033B0N0355 14″ TG SHOE 9/16″ BH
6Y1597 CR3625/14 Z01033B0N0355G 14″ TG MASTER 9/16″ BH
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER
1G6133 SPROCKET 36 BH 19T
170-2501 IDLER GROUP
CR2849/?? E01040E0M000?? PR500 ?? LINK-DRY M/PIN
CR3817/?? F14048B2M000?? ?? LINK-DRY W/HEAT TREATED PIN
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
9G6396 CR3248/14 Z3209300N0355 14″ TG SHOE W/MH
PR650 ?? LINK RAIL
9W2379 CR2849/32 E01040E0M00032 PR750B 32 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 COLD PLANER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5N4313 CR3229/18 ZZ105300N0457 18″ TG SHOE W/MH 5/8″BH
118-1608 CR1328 A0104000M00 SF ROLLER 6T9887
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3T9153 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
9W2379 CR2849/32 E01040E0M00032 PR750C 32 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 COLD PLANER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5N4313 CR3229/18 ZZ105300N0457 18″ TG SHOE W/MH 5/8″BH
118-1608 CR1328 A0104000M00 SF ROLLER 6T9887
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3T9153 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
9W2379 CR2849/32 E01040E0M00032 PR1000 32 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 COLD PLANER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5N4313 CR3229/18 ZZ105300N0457 18″ TG SHOE W/MH 5/8″BH
118-1608 CR1328 A0104000M00 SF ROLLER 6T9887
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3T9153 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
9W2379 CR2849/32 E01040E0M00032 PR1000C 32 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 COLD PLANER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
5N4313 CR3229/18 ZZ105300N0457 18″ TG SHOE W/MH 5/8″BH
118-1608 CR1328 A0104000M00 SF ROLLER 6T9887
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3T9153 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
116-2226 CR4749/46 D01030C0M00046 AP650B 46 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
132-1998 CR3656/14P ZZ1035D0N0356V 14″ POLY SHOE
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER (REAR)
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
105-8884 SPROCKET 20 BH 25T
116-2226 CR4749/46 D01030C0M00046 BG225C 46 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
132-1998 CR3656/14P ZZ1035D0N0356V 14″ POLY SHOE
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER (REAR)
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
105-8884 SPROCKET 20 BH 25T
9N4329 CR4749/50 D01030C0M00050 AP1050 50 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
6S8823 CR3656/12 Z01033B0N0305 12″ TG SHOE
6S7124 CR3625/12 Z01033B0N0305G 12″ TG MASTER
6S8822 CR3656/14 Z01033B0N0355 14″ TG SHOE 6Y1596
6S9063 CR3625/14 Z01033B0N0355G 14″ TG MASTER 6Y1597
1G5515 TRACK PAD POLY
1G5516 MASTER TRACK PAD POLY
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
5E7937 SPROCKET 16 BH 25T
9N4329 CR4749/50 D01030C0M00050 AP1050B 50 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER (REAR)
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
105-8884 SPROCKET 20 BH 25T
289-8490 AP1055D RUBBER TRACK
116-2226 CR4749/46 D01030C0M00046 AP650B 46 LINK DRY SPL/MST 222-2265
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
132-1998 14″ POLY SHOE
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER (REAR)
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
105-8884 SPROCKET 20 BH 25T
116-2226 CR4749/46 D01030C0M00046 BG225C 46 LINK DRY SPL/MST 222-2265
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
132-1998 14″ POLY SHOE
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER (REAR)
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
105-8884 SPROCKET 20 BH 25T
9N4329 CR4749/50 D01030C0M00050 BG245C 50 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 ASPHALT PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
132-1998 CR3656/14P ZZ1035D0N0356V 14″ POLY SHOE
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER (REAR)
6S3609 CR3002 C0103100N00 TOP ROLLER
105-8884 SPROCKET 20 BH 25T
BG265 47 LINK RAIL
GA-644-1207W ASPHALT PAVER 18″ RUBBER TRACK PAD
9N4329 CR4749/50 D01030C0M00050 SF250B 50 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 CONCRETE PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER
CR4749/35 D01030C0M00035 SF350 35 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 CONCRETE PAVER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER
IDLER WITH SLIDES ITRAC # 53491
2V2262 CR2849/38 E01040E0M00038 SF500 38 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 CONCRETE PAVER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
9W2379 CR2849/32 E01040E0M00032 SF550 32 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 CONCRETE PAVER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
CR4749/32 D01030C0M00032 TR225B 32 LINK DRY SPL/MST
4K7038 CR4595 D01040C0N15 TRIMMER / RECLAIMER 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
7K2017 CR1968 D01040C0N17 9/16″ TRACK NUT 273872R1
3T4352 CR3000 A01030A0M00 S/F ROLLER
2V2262 CR2849/38 E01040E0M00038 TR500 38 LINK DRY M/PIN
7H3597 CR1251 FINE GRADER 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
1M1408 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
6K9880 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3T9153 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM