Cat Mitsubishi

For more information about Cat Mitsubishi parts please contact us

OEM # BERCO # ITM # MODEL DESCRIPTION ALTERNATIVE PART #’S NOTES
             
      EXCAVATORS      
102-8077 MT24/42   E70 42 LINK RAIL 961885  
102-8072       1/2″ TRACK BOLT    
102-8073       1/2″ TRACK NUT    
1R9507 MT39/450     450MM TG SHOE 931934  
093-1935 MT39/600     600MM TG SHOE    
093-2027       EXCAVATOR ROLLER    
4I7345 CR7214     TOP ROLLER 093-6946               093-4333                099-0178             248-7269             99078V  
096-2144     S/N 3BG / 3CG SPROCKET 12BH    
1R8938       IDLER COMPLETE    
CAN USE CAT 308BSR TRACK GROUPS WHEN REPLACING COMPLETE GROUPS, REMOVE TWO LINKS            
             
102-8077 MT24/42   E70B 42 LINK RAIL 961885  
102-8072       1/2″ TRACK BOLT    
102-8073       1/2″ TRACK NUT    
1R9507 MT39/450     450MM TG SHOE 931934  
093-1935 MT39/600     600MM TG SHOE    
127-3806 1273806V     EXCAVATOR ROLLER    
102-8076 1028076V     TOP ROLLER 136-2393  
1R5440     S/N 5TG1-00659 SPROCKET 12BH    
096-2144     S/N 5TG00660-UP / 6AK / 7YF SPROCKET 12BH    
1R8938       IDLER COMPLETE    
CAN USE CAT 308BSR TRACK GROUPS WHEN REPLACING COMPLETE GROUPS, REMOVE TWO LINKS            
             
093-1919 CR4854/39 HD SG F3206800M00039 E110 39 LINK RAIL    
4I7538 CR1251     5/8″ TRACK BOLT    
5I6125 CR1250     5/8″ TRACK NUT    
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508   20″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH    
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762   30″ TG SHOE W/MH    
093-8747 JS133     EXCAVATOR ROLLER 093-6052               096-1478              093-8750               093-6959  
093-6946 990178V     TOP ROLLER 096-0277               093-6945                093-6947  
096-1479     S/N 1LF, 3FG1-101, 3GG1-4908 SPROCKET 15BH / 21T    
099-3220 CR5336V   S/N 1MF, 1MJ, 3FG102-UP, 3GG4909-UP SPROCKET 16BH / 23T 993220  
104-8166       IDLER COMPLETE    
             
  65178I   E110B 500 X 92 X 78 RUBBER TRACK    
099-5398 CR4854/41 HD SG F3206800M00041 S/N 8MF,9HF,5GK 41 LINK RAIL    
4I7538 CR1251     5/8″ TRACK BOLT    
5I6125 CR1250     5/8″ TRACK NUT    
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508   20″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH    
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762   30″ TG SHOE W/MH    
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                086-1934                 099-0189              861934  
4I7345 CR7214     TOP ROLLER 093-6946               093-4333                099-0178             248-7269             99078V  
099-5350 CR6358     SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 4I7472V  
4I7337 CR7209     IDLER COMPLETE    
             
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG FY4048B2Y00043 E120 43 LINK RAIL    
4I7538 CR1251     5/8″ TRACK BOLT    
5I6125 CR1250     5/8″ TRACK NUT    
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508   20″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH    
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762   30″ TG SHOE W/MH    
093-8747 JS133     EXCAVATOR ROLLER 093-6052               096-1478              093-8750               093-6959  
4I7345 CR7214     TOP ROLLER 093-6946               093-4333                099-0178             248-7269             99078V  
096-1479     S/N 1LF, 3FG1-101, 3GG1-4908 SPROCKET 15BH / 21T    
099-3220 CR5336V   S/N 1MF, 1MJ, 3FG102-UP, 3GG4909-UP SPROCKET 16BH / 23T 993220  
104-8166       IDLER COMPLETE    
             
4I7480 CR4854/43 HD SG FY4048B2Y00043 E120B 43 LINK RAIL    
4I7538 CR1251     5/8″ TRACK BOLT    
5I6125 CR1250     5/8″ TRACK NUT    
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508   20″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH    
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762   30″ TG SHOE W/MH    
151-9747 CR5108V A7801000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 4I7346                    086-1934                        099-0189                  D34310103  
4I7345 CR7214     TOP ROLLER 093-6946               093-4333                099-0178             248-7269             99078V  
099-0219 V990219V   S/N 6JF, 7NF, 4XK SPROCKET 15BH / 21T    
4I7337 CR7209     IDLER COMPLETE 099-0161  
             
093-2015 CR4854/44HD FY4048B2Y00044 E140 44 LINK RAIL HD    
4I7538 CR1251     5/8″ TRACK BOLT    
5I6125 CR1250     5/8″ TRACK NUT    
6T0513 CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508   20″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0515 CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH    
6T0517 CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH    
8K2271 CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762   30″ TG SHOE W/MH    
093-8747 JS133     EXCAVATOR ROLLER 093-6052               096-1478              093-8750               093-6959  
4I7345 CR7214     TOP ROLLER 093-6946               093-4333                099-0178             248-7269             99078V  
096-8047       SPROCKET 22BH    
093-6937       IDLER ASSEMBLY    
             
093-1927 HT17/48 FY4058B0Y00048 E180 48 LINK RAIL 18MM    
093-1929 HT17/52 FY4058B0Y00052 EL180 52 LINK RAIL 18MM    
093-0262 V79039443     18MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0320 V74982325     18MM TRACK NUT    
093-1946 HT20/600 ZZ1053F0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
  HT20/700 ZZ1053F0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
093-1947 HT20/800 ZZ1053F0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
095-7138 MT52 A7824000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 095-7138                    094-1781             094-1387               E1430188  
096-5260       TOP ROLLER V0965260V                 094-0556             094-6385  
095-7412 CR5337V     SPROCKET 23T 22BH    
094-1384 V941384V     IDLER ASSEMBLY E34200300  
             
095-7138 MT52 A7824000M00 E180B EXCAVATOR ROLLER 095-7138                    094-1781             094-1387               E1430188  
096-5260       TOP ROLLER V0965260V                 094-0556             094-6385  
             
      EL200 ?? LINK RAIL    
        EXCAVATOR ROLLER    
        TOP ROLLER    
        SPROCKET    
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00   IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151              7Y1601  
             
096-4301 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 E200B 45 LINK RAIL 099-3490  
096-6203 CR5350/49 FZ1198A0Y00049 EL200B 49 LINK RAIL 9W9353  
9W3619 CR5437     20MM TRACK BOLT    
096-4299 V79035816     20MM TRACK NUT    
6I9453 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
6I9454 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
  CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
  CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V   36″ TG SHOE    
099-1109 CR5109 A7820000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045               163-4143                8E5034              CR5572           1R8669             E84310103  
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00   TOP ROLLER 096-4282              096-4277  
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00   IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                  7Y1601  
096-4327 CR5338V     SPROCKET 21T / 14BH E84690100  
8T6430 CR5599     SPROCKET BOLT    
             
096-9956 KM782/46 F40208B0M00046 E240 46 LINK RAIL    
096-5251 KM782/50 F40208B0M00050 EL240 50 LINK RAIL    
093-0266 V79035814     20MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0321 V9691/06     20MM TRACK NUT    
  KM783/600 Z40603G0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/600  
  KM783/700 Z40603G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/700  
095-7123 KM783/800 Z40603G0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/800  
095-7138 MT52 A7824000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 095-7138                    094-1781             094-1387               E1430188  
096-5260       TOP ROLLER V0965260V                  094-0556                 094-6385  
094-1384 V941384V     IDLER ASSEMBLY E34200300  
959779V CR5339V     SPROCKET 095-9779  
             
096-9956 KM782/46 F40208B0M00046 E240B / C 46 LINK RAIL    
093-0266 V79035814     20MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0321 V9691/06     20MM TRACK NUT    
  KM783/600 Z40603G0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/600  
  KM783/700 Z40603G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/700  
095-7123 KM783/800 Z40603G0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/800  
095-7138 MT52 A7824000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 095-7138                    094-1781             094-1387               E1430188  
096-5260       TOP ROLLER V0965260V                    094-0556                   094-6385  
094-1384       IDLER ASSEMBLY    
094-1384 V941384V     IDLER ASSEMBLY    
959779V CR5339V     SPROCKET 095-9779  
             
087-8805 CR5350/46 FZ1198A0Y00046 EL240B / C 46 LINK RAIL    
087-8806 CR5350/50 FZ1198A0Y00050   50 LINK RAIL 965274  
9W3619 CR5437     20MM TRACK BOLT    
  V79035816     20MM TRACK NUT    
  CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
  CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
  CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
  CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V   36″ TG SHOE    
957138 MT52 A7824000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 095-7138                    094-1781             094-1387               E1430188  
096-5260       TOP ROLLER V0965260V                    094-0556                   094-6385  
094-1384       IDLER ASSEMBLY    
094-1384 V941384V     IDLER ASSEMBLY    
959779V CR5339V     SPROCKET 095-9779  
             
093-1963 KM782/49 F40208B0M00049 E300 49 LINK RAIL    
093-0266 V79035814     20MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0321 V9691/06     20MM TRACK NUT    
  KM783/600 Z40603G0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/600  
  KM783/700 Z40603G0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/700  
095-7123 KM783/800 Z40603G0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE W/MH KM1236/800  
085-4972       EXCAVATOR ROLLER    
096-5260       TOP ROLLER V0965260V                    094-0556                   094-6385  
994129V CR5340V     SPROCKET 099-4129  
094-2491       IDLER WHEEL    
             
099-2658 KM959/50 E40308L0M00050 EL300 50 LINK RAIL    
093-0265 V79035814     20MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0321 V79035816     20MM TRACK NUT    
    ZV0652A0N0710   28″ DG SHOE W/MH    
093-19449 KM971/600 ZV0303J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
  KM971/700 ZV0303J0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
093-1952 KM971/800 ZV0303J0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
096-0257 KM971/900 ZV0303J0N0900V   36″ TG SHOE    
085-4973 CR5112 A7830000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 085-4973                      A06500122                093-2025  
960330V       TOP ROLLER 096-0330                       G54350300  
    Q1406000M01   SPROCKET RIM    
             
099-5998 KM959/46 FY4038H0Y00046 E300B 46 LINK RAIL    
099-2658 KM959/50 FY4038H0Y00050 EL300B 50 LINK RAIL    
093-0265 V79035814     20MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0321 V79035816     20MM TRACK NUT    
    ZV0652A0N0710   28″ DG SHOE W/MH    
093-19449 KM971/600 ZV0303J0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
  KM971/700 ZV0303J0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
093-1952 KM971/800 ZV0303J0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
096-0257 KM971/900 ZV0303J0N0900V   36″ TG SHOE    
085-4973 CR5112 A7830000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 085-4973                        A06500122                  093-2025  
960330V       TOP ROLLER 096-0330                      G54350300  
096-0253       IDLER ASSEMBLY    
096-0253 V960253V     IDLER ASSEMBLY    
994129V CR5340V     SPROCKET 099-4129  
             
164-6893 CR5350/45 FZ1198A0Y00045 E320 45 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1609 / 9W9354  
9W9353 CR5350/49 FZ1198A0Y00049   49 LINK RAIL-20MM 194-1608  
9W3619 CR5437     20MM TRACK BOLT    
6Y0846 CR5496     20MM TRACK BOLT   FOR ESS & DG SHOES
9W3361 V79035816     20MM TRACK NUT    
126-5062 CR5015/600 Z16203A0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
126-5063 CR5015/700 Z16203A0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
9W9351 CR5015/800 Z16203A0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
6I9453 CR5360/600 ZY6203B0N0600V   24″ TG SHOE    
6I9454 CR5360/700 ZY6203B0N0700V   28″ TG SHOE    
9W9351 CR5360/800 ZY6203B0N0800V   32″ TG SHOE    
9W9352 CR5360/900 ZY6203B0N0900V   36″ TG SHOE    
099-1109 CR5109 A7820000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 117-5045                     163-4143                      8E5034                    CR5572                   1R8669                     E84310103  
8E5600 CR5592 C7820100M00   TOP ROLLER 096-4282                  096-4277  
113-2907 CR5732 P7820400N00   IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8151                  7Y1601  
8E9805 CR5602 R7820000M01   SPROCKET    
             
6Y0853 CR5489/48 HD EY627600Y00048 E325 48 LINK RAIL-SG HD 20MM 201-9117                     213-1932  
6Y0846 CR5496     20MM TRACK BOLT    
9W3361 V79035816     20MM TRACK NUT    
8E6046 CR5662/700 ZY6273B0N0700   28″ TG SHOE    
6Y2126 CR5662/800 ZY6273B0N0800   32″ TG SHOE    
6I8651 CR5662/900 ZY6273B0N0900   36″ TG SHOE    
117-5046 CR5525 A01250C0M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4147  
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00   TOP ROLLER 6Y8080  
102-8155 CR5884 PZ125400Y00   IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8149                   7Y0360  
6Y4898 CR5604 R0125000M01   SPROCKET    
             
6Y2755 CR5926/45 EZ133700Y00045 E330 45 LINK RAIL-SG 22MM 118-7300                        213-1972                      201-9118  
6Y2754 CR5926/49 EZ133700Y00049   49 LINK RAIL-SG HD 22MM 118-7301                 213-1971                   201-9119  
6Y9024 CR5922     22MM TRACK BOLT    
9W4381 V79035320     22MM TRACK NUT    
126-5066 CR5929/600 Z1630300N0600   24″ TG SHOE 6Y2757  
126-5067 CR5929/750 Z1630300N0750   30″ TG SHOE 6Y2756  
6Y8180 CR5929/850 Z1630300N0850   34″ TG SHOE    
117-5047 CR5897 A0130000M00   EXCAVATOR ROLLER 163-4149                    6Y2795                150-3987                   109-1213  
6Y5323 CR5595 C0125100M00   TOP ROLLER 6Y8080  
6Y5685 CR5861 R0130000M01   SPROCKET    
136-2422 CR5740 PZ130400Y00   IDLER ASSEMBLY 102-8152                  CR6087  
             
7I9091 MT14/50 E4040000M00050 E450 50 LINK RAIL HD 7/8″ BH    
093-0268 CR1000     7/8″ TRACK BOLT    
096-0586 CR4249     7/8″ TRACK NUT    
  CR4236/24 Z0135200N0610   24″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH    
  CR4236/30 Z0135200N0762   30″ DG SHOE 7/8″ BH    
1R9832 CR4840/30 Z01353A0N0762   30″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH    
  CR4840/34 Z01353A0N0864   34″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH    
1R9833 CR4840/36 Z01353A0N0914   36″ TG SHOE W/MH 7/8″ BH    
086-3096       EXCAVATOR ROLLER G643-00200B  
094-6114       TOP ROLLER    
094-6133       SPROCKET 24BH    
094-6105       IDLER ASSEMBLY    
             
096-0260 KM325/50 E4015000M00050 E650 50 LINK RAIL 24MM    
093-0271       24MM TRACK BOLT    
093-0323       24MM TRACK NUT    
931955 KM386/600 Z4015300N0600   600MM TG SHOE 1R9834  
960258 KM386/750 Z4015300N0750   750MM TG SHOE    
1R9836 KM386/900 Z4015300N0900   900MM TG SHOE    
085-7456       EXCAVATOR ROLLER    
094-4831       TOP ROLLER    
096-0300       IDLER ASSEMBLY    
096-0310       SPROCKET 27BH