Case Loader

For more information about Case Loader parts please contact us

OEM # BERCO # ITM # MODEL DESCRIPTION ALTERNATIVE PART #’S NOTES
SKID STEER LOADERS
87480419 CA925 420CT / 440CT / 445CT / 450CT LOWER ROLLER 87447228        87535297
87480418 CA935 FRONT IDLER 87462176        87535298
87480413 CA928 REAR IDLER 87447230        87535299
87460888 CA963 SPROCKET 17T 8BH
87303345 16MM SPROCKET BOLT 16MM X 40 X 10.9
87480419 CA925 TR270 / TR320 / TV380 LOWER ROLLER 87447228        87535297
87480418 CA935 FRONT IDLER 87462176        87535298
87480413 CA928 REAR IDLER 87447230        87535299
87460888 CA963 SPROCKET 17T 8BH
87619750 16MM SPROCKET BOLT 16MM X 45 X 12.9
87583105 SPACER FOR SPROCKET
TRACK LOADERS
R52283 CA744/36 EY7450B0Y00036 455C 36 LINK DRY
R52292 CA725/36 GY745000C00036 36 LINK SALT
R24688 AC231 1/2″ TRACK BOLT VR24688
R24578 FT888 1/2″ TRACK NUT V6S3419
R24588 CA409/12 Z17453B0N0305 12″ TG SHOE W/MH
R24726 CA409/14 Z17453B0N0355 14″ TG SHOE W/MH
R24727 CA409/16 Z17453B0N0406 16″ TG SHOE W/MH
R24547 CA378 A1755000M00 SF ROLLER R33565   R57357   427112A1
D48684 CA349 C1755000Y00 TOP ROLLER 198941A1   R33965   419373A1
R46696 CA690 R17450A0Y01 SPROCKET 25T R52698
R52404 CA693 P1765401M00 IDLER GROUP 389164A1   R47378   329712A1   R56624
CA693K P1765401M00 IDLER KIT
R57371 CA774/37 EY755000Y00037 555E 37 LINK ASSY-9/16″ BH
CA774/39 EY755000Y00039 39 LINK ASSY-9/16″ BH
R57372 CA775/37 G1755000M00037 37 LINK SALT 9/16″ BH 130345A1   CA846/37
R57374 CR4595 9/16″ TRACK BOLT VT126931
R57375 CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT V7K2017
R57417 CA875/16 Z1755101N0406V 16″ SG SHOE 335447A1
R57876 CA875/20 Z1755101N0508V 20″ SG SHOE 335450A1
R57822 CA875/24 Z1755101N0610V 24″ SG SHOE
357468A1 CA875/26 Z1755101N0660V 26″ SG SHOE
R57418 CA875/28 Z1755101N0711V 28″ SG SHOE 335452A1
R24547 CA378 A1755000M00 SF ROLLER R33565   R57357   427112A1
D48684 CA349 C1755000Y00 TOP ROLLER 198941A1   R33965   419373A1
R24570 CA379 R17450B0M01 SPROCKET 27T 27 TEETH
R32724 SPROCKET RELIEVED 27T OPTIONAL FOR R24570
R57298 CA802 R1755000Y01 STD SPROCKET 25T 951243 25 TEETH
R57392 R17550D0M01 SPROCKET RELIEVED 25T
R57281 R17550B0Y01 SPROCKET LGP 25T
19H3158 SPROCKET BOLT 3/4″ X 2″ V0L1178
R78019 SPROCKET WASHER 3/4″ V5P8248
199076A1 PY7554B0Y00 IDLER GROUP
R49303 CA695/38 E17110A0M00038 855C 38 LINK DRY
R51133 CA669/38 G17110C0Y00038 38 LINK SALT
R15309 CA82 9/16″ TRACK BOLT VD48004
R17415 CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT V7K2017   R52904
R40969 CA855/15 Z1785200N0381V 15″ DG SHOE
R25995 CA196/15 Z17853B0N0381V 15″ TG SHOE W/MH D41118   D41125
R24102 CA167 A1785000Y00 SF ROLLER 419573A1   R33965   D37344   R56593   R33552   419375A1   87581584   87581582
198941A1 CA349 C1755100Y00 TOP ROLLER 419373A1   R33965   D48684
R52597 CA677 R17100E0M01 SPROCKET 25T R47741   R45906   R34802   D46923   CA543 25 TEETH
R56087 SPROCKET RELIEVED 25T OPTIONAL FOR R52597
103384A1 CA620 P1710400M00 IDLER GROUP R45010
CA620K IDLER KIT
R56514 CA803/35 EY785000Y00035 855D/E 35 LINK DRY
R56723 CA803/38 EY785000Y00038 38 LINK DRY
R56513 CA781/35 G17850C0M00035 35 LINK SALT
R56512 CA781/38 G17850C0M00038 38 LINK SALT 129022A1
R15309 CA82 9/16″ TRACK BOLT VD48004
R17415 CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT V7K2017   R57375
R56757 CA809/15 15″ DG SHOE
R24102 CA167 A1785000Y00 SF ROLLER 419573A1   R33965   D37344   R56593   R33552   419375A1   87581584   87581582
R24103 CA168 B1785000M00 DF ROLLER R56874
198941A1 CA349 C1755100Y00 TOP ROLLER 419373A1   R33965   D48684
R56464 CA812 R17850A0Y01 STD SPROCKET 23T 10 BH 3/4″ BH
103384A1 CA620 P1710400M00 IDLER GROUP R45010
CA620K IDLER KIT
R51200 CA706/40 E17110C0M00040 1155D/E 40 LINK DRY
R51183 CA681/40 G17110F0M00040 40 LINK SALT R56706   131634A1
R27166 AC226 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V9G3110
R25688 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
R40973 CA728/16 ZY7112E0N0406V 16″ DG SHOE
R25926 CA456/16 Z17113C0N0406 16″ TG SHOE W/MH
R25660 CA382 A17110C0Y00 SF ROLLER R33571
R25670 CA383 B17110C0M00 DF ROLLER R33572
R25680 CA423 C1711100Y00 TOP ROLLER 241263A1
R53118 CA689 R17110D0Y01 SPROCKET 29T R47742   R45916   R27240 12 BH
R27242 CR1657 SEGMENT BOLT 3/4″ X 3″ V1D4609
V2S0115 IN3045 P15454C0N09 SEGMENT WASHER D34666
V3/4 CR3294 SEGMENT NUT 131737
R55674 CA757 PY7114A0Y00 IDLER GROUP 366245A1
CA757K IDLER KIT
R29244 CA483/36 E1715000M00036 1455B 36 LINK DRY
CA575/36 D17140B0M00036 36 LINK DRY W / SPL LK
R56714 CA574/36 G17140B0S00036 36 LINK SALT RAIL R50439
R29245 CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT V1S1859
R29246 CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT V1S1860
R43626 CA512/17 Z1715200N0432 17″ DG SHOE W/MH
CA608/17 Z1715200N0432G 17″ DG MASTER W/MH
R29209 CA485/16 Z1714300N0406 16″ TG SHOE W/MH
CA609/16 Z1714300N0406G 16″ TG MASTER W/MH
R27948 CA486 A1714000M00 SF ROLLER R33583   R58435
R28342 CA487 B1714000M00 DF ROLLER R33584   R58436
R33608 CA520 C1714100M00 TOP ROLLER R28291
R52261 CA619 R17140B0M01 SPROCKET HUB (1.812 THICK)
V0S1756 ID4609 SPROCKET BOLT 3/4″ X 3″ V1D4609
V3/4 CR3294 SPROCKET NUT
R46700 CA530 P1715400M00 IDLER COMPLETE R52486   R58832