Cameco

For more information about Cameco parts please contact us

OEM # BERCO # ITM # MODEL DESCRIPTION ALTERNATIVE PART #’S NOTES
CANE HARVESTERS
251398343 CR3307/47 GZ1630C1M00047 CH2 47 LINK DRY M/LK
CR3309/47 G01060D0M00047 47 LINK SALT
CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT V1S1859
CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT V1S1860
CR5365V SF ROLLER
581378868 CR5366V DF ROLLER
581398447 CR2650 C0106100M00 TOP ROLLER 3T3206
221398451 ID1462 SEGMENT GROUP
5209270 V5209270 P5020400M00 IDLER WITH BLOCKS LH495
VA1659 IDLER UNIT WITH FORKS
581378866 VA1658 IDLER WITH TRACK ADJS.
CB11419600 CR3628/48SCV CHT2500 / 2555 48 LINK DRY
CR4261/36SCV 36 LINK SALT
CB11419570 CR4261/48SCV 48 LINK SALT
T139440 CR3707 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
T45097 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
CR1328 A0104000M00 SF ROLLER
CR1329 B0104000M00 DF ROLLER
CB01418829 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER AT307134
VS01045E0Y00 S01045E0Y00 SEGMENT GROUP
CR2594 Q01040F0M01 SPROCKET RIM
CB01410491 ID1882 SPROCKET  29T
CB11450528 AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE 0251316183
CR5552/48 G01040L0M00048 CHT2500HD 48 LINK SALT-LGP
AC226 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
ID1852/18 18″ TG BENT SHOE
CR1329V B0104000M00 DF POL. SHFT. ROLLER
CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
ID2054 SPROCKET
CB11450528 AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE 0251316183
251398343 CR3307/47 GZ1630C1M00047 CHT2600 47 LINK DRY M/LK
CR3309/47 G01060D0M00047 47 LINK SALT
CR4267/47 GZ1630C0Y00047 47 LINK HI PRO SALT
CR1105 3/4″ TRACK BOLT V1S1859
CR1967 3/4″ TRACK NUT V1S1860
CR5365V SF ROLLER
581378868 CR5366V DF ROLLER F125160
6Y1781 CR4800 C01061H0Y00 TOP ROLLER
221398451 ID1462 SEGMENT GROUP
5209270 LH495 P5020400M00 IDLER WITH BLOCKS V5209270
A1659 IDLER WITH FORKS
581378866 A1658 IDLER WITH TRACK ADJS.
CB11419600 CR3628/48SCV CH3500 48 LINK DRY
CB11419570 CR4261/48SCV 48 LINK SALT
THESE RAILS WILL RUB THE BOLT HEAD ON THE SPROCKETS, USE CR3519/48 RAILS WITH STEP BUSHING TO SOLVE PROBLEM
T139440 CR3707 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
T45097 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
CR1328V A0104000M00 SF POL. SHFT. ROLLER
CR1329V B0104000M00 DF POL. SHFT. ROLLER
AT307134 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
CB01410491 ID1882 SPROCKET  29T 29BH
CB11450528 AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE 0251316183
CB11419600 CR3628/48SCV CH3510 48 LINK DRY
CB11419570 CR4261/48SCV 48 LINK SALT
T139440 CR3707 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
T45097 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
CB01442156 ID2130 B1504001M00 DF ROLLER F125160
CAN USE CR1329 IN PLACE OF ID2130, BUT MUST REEM BOLT HOLES FROM 5/8″ TO 20MM
CB01451099 ID1723 TOP ROLLER
CB01438898 ID2055 R90040E0M01 SPROCKET  29T/16BH
OPTIONAL SPROCKET DESIGN AVAILABE THROUGH OEM  PART # CB11450018, ALSO REQUIRES A DISK PART # CB11450028
CB11450528 AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE 0251316183
0251326184 AT103 P2190300M00 IDLER WITH FORKS
CB11419600 CR3628/48SCV CH3520 48 LINK DRY
CB11419570 CR4261/48SCV 48 LINK SALT
T139440 CR3707 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
T45097 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
CB01442156 ID2130 B1504001M00 DF ROLLER F125160
CAN USE CR1329 IN PLACE OF ID2130, BUT MUST REEM BOLT HOLES FROM 5/8″ TO 20MM
CB01418829 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER AT307134
CB01472810 SPROCKET  29T 16BH
OPTIONAL SPROCKET DESIGN AVAILABE THROUGH OEM  PART # CB11450018, ALSO REQUIRES A DISK PART # CB11450028
CB11450528 AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE 0251316183
0251326184 AT103 P2190300M00 IDLER WITH FORKS
CB11419600 CR3628/48SCV CH3522 48 LINK DRY
CB11419570 CR4261/48SCV 48 LINK SALT
T139440 CR3707 5/8″ TRACK BOLT
T45097 CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT
CB01442156 ID2130 B1504001M00 DF ROLLER F125160
CAN USE CR1329 IN PLACE OF ID2130, BUT MUST REEM BOLT HOLES FROM 5/8″ TO 20MM
CB01418829 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER AT307134
CB01472810 SPROCKET  29T 16BH
OPTIONAL SPROCKET DESIGN AVAILABE THROUGH OEM  PART # CB11450018, ALSO REQUIRES A DISK PART # CB11450028
CB11450528 AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE 0251316183
0251326184 AT103 P2190300M00 IDLER WITH FORKS