Bantam Koehring

For more information about Bantam Koehring parts please contact us

Bantam Koehring parts

OEM # BERCO # ITM # MODEL DESCRIPTION ALTERNATIVE PART #’S NOTES
EXCAVATORS
730 4476 KM906/39 E40210A0M00039 6605 39 LINK RAIL VA1062/39
VFT694 12MM TRACK BOLT
730 3062 VFT887 12MM TRACK NUT
730 4516 KM908/400 16″ TG SHOE W/MH
730 4477 KM908/600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
730 3075 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
730 3586 TOP ROLLER
730 3407 SPROCKET RIM
730 3408 IDLER SHELL
KM906/42 E40210A0M00042 6608 42 LINK DRY RAIL VA1062/42
KM906/43 E40210A0M00043 43 LINK DRY RAIL VA1062/43
VFT694 12MM TRACK BOLT
730 3062 VFT887 12MM TRACK NUT
730 4516 KM908/400 16″ TG SHOE W/MH
730 4477 KM908/600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
730 3075 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
730 3586 TOP ROLLER
730 3407 SPROCKET RIM
730 3408 IDLER SHELL
CR1766/46 F14048C0M00046 C166A 46 LINK RAIL CR4020/46
CR429 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT
CR3226/24 Z01043H0N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.43234 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
3018.43232 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3018.43197 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23 TEETH
AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE
CR4854/46HD FY4048B2Y00046 C166B 46 LINK RAIL HD
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.43234 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
3018.43232 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3018.43179 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM CAN USE BERCO BM32
AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE
3018.29548 CR2006/53 F14068D0M00053 C260 / C266 53 LINK-DRY M/PIN CR1998/53
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
201039 CR3229/24 Z0105300N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.56491 KL18 A1405000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
3018.56492 CR2881 C0105100M00 TOP ROLLER
3018.56494 OK391 Q3509000M01 SPROCKET RIM
DE14 P14054A0M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR1766/46 F14048C0M00046 C451 46 LINK RAIL CR4020/46
CR429 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT
CR3226/24 Z01043H0N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.43234 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
3018.43232 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3018.43197 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23 TEETH
AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE
CR1766/45 F14048C0M00045 C744 45 LINK RAIL CR4020/45
CR429 9/16″ TRACK BOLT
CR1968 9/16″ TRACK NUT
CR3226/24 Z01043H0N0600 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.43234 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
3018.43232 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3018.43197 CR1445 Q1404000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23 TEETH
AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE
CR4854/44HD FY4048B2Y00044 6612-7 44 LINK RAIL HD
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
4I7472 CR6358 SPROCKET 15 BH / 21T 417472V CAN USE 2404N271V
IDLER COMPLETE
6615-7 ?? LINK RAIL HD
TRACK BOLT
TRACK NUT
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET RIM
IDLER COMPLETE
204781 CR4854/46HD FY4048B2Y00046 4470 / C / G 46 LINK RAIL HD
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
CR3248/20 Z3209300N0508 20″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/24 ZY4043J0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/28 ZY4043G0N0700V 28″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR3248/30 ZY4043G0N0762 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.43234 PC377 A1404000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
3018.43232 CR2880 C0104100M00 TOP ROLLER
3018.43179 OK483 Q2521000M01 SPROCKET RIM CAN USE BERCO BM32
AT104 P2190400M00 IDLER COMPLETE
CR5035/53 F1405800M00053 6620 53 LINK CHAIN 5/8″BH
CR5035/58 F1405800M00058 6620LC 58 LINK CHAIN 5/8″BH
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
CR3229/24 ZZ105300N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
CR3229/28 ZZ105300N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
CR3229/32 ZZ105300N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
3018.56491 KL18 A1405000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
708F6545 BM36 SPROKET RIM ITRAC # 16154
708 8155 KO108 SPROCKET 25T
DE14 P14054A0M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR2006/53 F14068D0M00053 6620LC-5 53 LINK-DRY M/PIN CR1998/53
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR2006/54 F14068D0M00054 6620LC-7 54 LINK-DRY M/PIN CR1998/54
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5035/54 F1405800M00054 6620LC-7 54 LINK CHAIN 5/8″BH
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
731 1055 KL18 A1405000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
731 1031 S/N 1177001-1177024 TOP ROLLER
731 1059 S/N 1177025 UP TOP ROLLER
708 8155 KO108 SPROCKET 25T
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5035/56 F1405800M00056 6625 56 LINK CHAIN 5/8″BH
CR1251 5/8″ TRACK BOLT V7H3597
CR1250 5/8″ TRACK NUT V1M1408
CR3229/24 ZZ105300N0600V 24″ TG SHOE
CR3229/28 ZZ105300N0700V 28″ TG SHOE
CR3229/32 ZZ105300N0800V 32″ TG SHOE
3018.56491 KL18 A1405000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
708 8155 KO108 SPROCKET 25T 6.90 PITCH
LH485 PY405400Y00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
6625LC-5 ?? LINK CHAIN
TRACK BOLT
TRACK NUT
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
6627 ?? LINK CHAIN
TRACK BOLT
TRACK NUT
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
211582 CR5060/47 F32208B0M00047 C366 47 LINK RAIL
29162 V1S1859 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
29163 V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR2264/24 ZY4063E0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR2264/30 ZY4063E0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.57768 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
3018.57687 BM4 TOP ROLLER
3018.57689 LH188 Q4941000M01 SPROCKET RIM
LH495 P5020400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
211582 CR5060/47 F32208B0M00047 6633-7 47 LINK RAIL
29162 V1S1859 S/N 47000-UP 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
29163 V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR2264/24 ZY4063E0N0600V 24″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR2264/30 ZY4063E0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
730 5333 EXCAVATOR ROLLER 730 5949
730 5106 TOP ROLLER
730 5298 SPROCKET
730 5332 LH495 P5020400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
731 4626 6633-7 ?? LINK RAIL
S/N 110801-UP ?? TRACK BOLT
?? TRACK NUT
24″ TG SHOE W/MH
30″ TG SHOE W/MH
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5061/46 F1407800M00046 466E 46 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.57768 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM
U422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5061/50 F1407800M00050 566 50 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.57768 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM
U422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
KM782/45 EY5696B0Y00045 608 PROCESSER 45 LINK RAIL 20MM KM2561/49SG
V79035814 20MM TRACK BOLT
V9691/06 20MM TRACK NUT
VA1676V SF ROLLER
VA1677V DF ROLLER
KO115 SPROCKET
DE14 P14054A0M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
KM973/45HD EZ1356B0Y00045 628 45 LINK RAIL HD SG 22MM
CR4235/45 EZ1356B0Y00045 45 LINK RAIL-SG
V7H3599 7/8″ TRACK BOLT
V7T9825 7/8″ TRACK NUT
VZZ1071Z0N610 ZZ1071Z0N0610 24″ SG SHOE CC W/MH
VZZ1071Z0N711 ZZ1071Z0N0711 28″ SG SHOE CC W/MH
CR4701/24 Z0135200N0610 24″ DG SHOE
CR4236/30M ZZ1072W0N0762V 30″ DG SHOE WMH
CR4840/900 Z01353A0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
CR2615 B01070A0M00 DF ROLLER
CR2876 C010710Y00 TOP ROLLER
359D9162 KO114 SPROCKET 23T 24BH
KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER COMPLETE
CR5061/50 F1407800M00050 666 50 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
422V0054 LH90 A140700AM00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM
U422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
666D ?? LINK RAIL
TRACK BOLT
TRACK NUT
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET RIM
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5061/52 F1407800M00052 666E 52 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
422V0054 LH90 A140700AM00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM
U422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
6638 ?? LINK RAIL
LOG LOADER TRACK BOLT
TRACK NUT
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET RIM
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5061/50 F1407800M00050 6640 50 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.57768 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM
U422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5061/50 F1407800M00050 6644 50 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
422V0054 LH90 A140700AM00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
359D9162 KO114 SPROCKET 23T 24BH
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM 23T
U422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
U901-4111 KM973/53HD EZ1356B0Y00053 6644-7 53 LINK RAIL HD SG 22MM
U901-4111 CR4235/53 EZ1356B0Y00053 53 LINK RAIL-SG
V7H3599 7/8″ TRACK BOLT
V7T9825 7/8″ TRACK NUT
VZZ1071Z0N610 ZZ1071Z0N0610 24″ SG SHOE CC W/MH
VZZ1071Z0N711 ZZ1071Z0N0711 28″ SG SHOE CC W/MH
CR4701/24 Z0135200N0610 24″ DG SHOE
CR4236/30M ZZ1072W0N0762V 30″ DG SHOE WMH
CR4840/900 Z01353A0N0900 36″ TG SHOE
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR5061/50 F1407800M00050 K625 / L 50 LINK RAIL
V7H3598 3/4″ TRACK BOLT
V1S1860 3/4″ TRACK NUT
CR4839/30 ZY4063F0N0750V 30″ TG SHOE W/MH
CR4839/36 ZY4063F0N0914V 36″ TG SHOE W/MH
3018.57768 LH27 A14060A0M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER LH696
422V0039 CR2876 C0107100M00 TOP ROLLER
HI35 Q2535000M01 SPROCKET RIM
422V0080 KO76 P4746400M00 IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR3127/51 F14080A0M00051 866 / E 51 LINK RAIL 1″ BH
CR1269 1″ TRACK BOLT
CR3431 1″ TRACK NUT
CR4187/22 Z01082D0N0559 22″ DG SHOE
CR4188/22 Z01082D0N0559G 22″ DG MASTER
CR3400/22 Z1408300N0559 22″ TG SHOE
CR3402/22 Z1408300N0559G 22″ TG MASTER
422V0026 PC77 A3230000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
422V0027 CR3512 C0108100M00 TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
CR3127/58 F14080A0M00058 1066 / E 58 LINK RAIL 1″ BH
CR1269 1″ TRACK BOLT
CR3431 1″ TRACK NUT
CR4187/22 Z01082D0N0559 22″ DG SHOE
CR4188/22 Z01082D0N0559G 22″ DG MASTER
CR3400/22 Z1408300N0559 22″ TG SHOE
CR3402/22 Z1408300N0559G 22″ TG MASTER
422V0026 PC77 A3230000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
422V0027 CR3512 C0108100M00 TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
6650-7 ?? LINK RAIL
?? TRACK BOLT
?? TRACK NUT
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
358C4991-3 KO47/51 FY4098B0Y00051 1166E / FS 51 LINK RAIL 1-1/8″ BH V5608526
V5P3868 1-1/8″ TRACK BOLT
V70671868 1-1/8″ TRACK NUT
U422V0065 LH178 A1409000M00 EXCAVATOR ROLLER
CR3518 C01091E0M00 TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
KO47/54 FY4098B0Y00054 1266E 54 LINK RAIL 1-1/8″ BH LH1352/54
V5P3868 1-1/8″ TRACK BOLT
V70671868 1-1/8″ TRACK NUT
U422V0065 LH1635 A1409000M00 110MM SHAFT EXCAVATOR ROLLER
CR3518 C01091E0M00 TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
U364C2744 VA415C/50 F0341000M00050 1466E / F 50 LINK RAIL 1-1/8″ BH AC2383/50    F0350000M00050 11.25 PITCH
1-1/8″BH TRACK BOLT
1-1/8″BH TRACK NUT
TRACK SHOE
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY
6655 ?? LINK RAIL
LOG LOADER ?? TRACK BOLT
9″ PITCH ?? TRACK NUT
?? DG SHOE
EXCAVATOR ROLLER
TOP ROLLER
SPROCKET
IDLER ASSEMBLY